Time/Result | # | Date | Away | Home | Location | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final |
- | Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Gladstone Glad | 2 | Eric Hamber EH | 4 | Hillcrest Park |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Point Grey PG | 2 | Magee MAG | 0 | Point Grey |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | University Hill UH | 2 | Lord Byng LB | 5 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 3 | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 0 | Kitsilano |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Killarney Kil | 5 | Britannia Brit | 3 | Britannia |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 26, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 1+6 | Winston Churchill WC | 1+5 | Winston Churchill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Eric Hamber EH | 1+4 | Vancouver Technical VT | 1+5 | Vancouver Technical |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Lord Byng LB | 3 | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 2 | Point Grey |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 2 | University Hill UH | 1 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Magee MAG | 5 | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 1 | Kitsilano |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Gladstone Glad | 0 | Killarney Kil | 1 | Killarney |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Templeton Temp | 0+5 | Britannia Brit | 0+6 | Britannia |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Sep. 28, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Point Grey PG | 1 | Winston Churchill WC | 0 | Winston Churchill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Killarney Kil | 4+7 | Eric Hamber EH | 4+8 | Hillcrest Park |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Point Grey PG | 4 | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 2 | Kitsilano |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Lord Byng LB | 3 | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 1 | Jericho |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 5 | Magee MAG | 0 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Vancouver Technical VT | 4 | Templeton Temp | 1 | Templeton |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | John Oliver JO | 1 | Gladstone Glad | 2 | Gladstone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 3, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | University Hill UH | 1 | Winston Churchill WC | 11 | Winston Churchill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Britannia Brit | 2 | Eric Hamber EH | 7 | Hillcrest Park |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Killarney Kil | 3 | John Oliver JO | 2 | Memorial South |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Magee MAG | 2 | University Hill UH | 1 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 1+2 | Point Grey PG | 1+4 | Point Grey |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 0 | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 5 | Jericho |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Winston Churchill WC | 3 | Lord Byng LB | 0 | Winston Churchill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 5, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Vancouver Technical VT | 5 | Gladstone Glad | 0 | Gladstone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Eric Hamber EH | 4 | John Oliver JO | 1 | Memorial South |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Britannia Brit | 1 | Vancouver Technical VT | 6 | Vancouver Technical |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 5 | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 0 | Kitsilano |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 0 | Lord Byng LB | 1 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Winston Churchill WC | 4 | Magee MAG | 1 | Jericho |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | University Hill UH | 1 | Point Grey PG | 5 | Point Grey |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 10, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Templeton Temp | 2 | Killarney Kil | 0 | Killarney |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Britannia Brit | 1 | John Oliver JO | 3 | Memorial South |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Point Grey PG | 1 | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 5 | Kitsilano |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Magee MAG | 2 | Lord Byng LB | 3 | Jericho |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 3+1 | University Hill UH | 3+3 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Templeton Temp | 5 | Gladstone Glad | 1 | Gladstone |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Vancouver Technical VT | 5 | Killarney Kil | 0 | Killarney |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 12, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 3 | Winston Churchill WC | 2 | Winston Churchill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | John Oliver JO | 0 | Vancouver Technical VT | 5 | Vancouver Technical |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 5 | University Hill UH | 0 | University Hill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Magee MAG | 1 | Kitsilano - Blue KT-B | 1 | Kitsilano |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:35 PM | Lord Byng LB | 0 | Point Grey PG | 1 | Point Grey |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Gladstone Glad | 3 | Britannia Brit | 6 | Britannia |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Eric Hamber EH | 1 | Templeton Temp | 3 | Templeton |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 17, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | Kitsilano - Gold KitG | 0 | Winston Churchill WC | 6 | Winston Churchill |
RS |
|||
Final |
- | Oct. 19, 2023 @ 3:45 PM | John Oliver JO | 2 | Templeton Temp | 6 | Templeton |
RS |
|||
VSSAA Quarter-Finals | |||||||||||
Final |
1 | Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Killarney Kil | 0 | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 5 | Jericho |
PO |
|||
VSSAA Quarter-Finals | |||||||||||
Final |
4 | Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Eric Hamber EH | 0 | Point Grey PG | 3 | Point Grey |
PO |
|||
VSSAA Quarter-Finals | |||||||||||
Final |
2 | Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Winston Churchill WC | 1 | Vancouver Technical VT | 2 | Vancouver Technical |
PO |
|||
VSSAA Quarter-Finals | |||||||||||
Final |
3 | Oct. 24, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Lord Byng LB | 2 | Templeton Temp | 3 | Hillcrest Park |
PO |
|||
VSSAA Semi-Finals | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Oct. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Point Grey PG | 0 | Vancouver Technical VT | 3 | Vancouver Technical |
PO |
|||
VSSAA Semi-Finals | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Oct. 26, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Templeton Temp | 0 | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 3 | Point Grey |
PO |
|||
To determine 3A seeding | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Oct. 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Winston Churchill WC | 1 | Eric Hamber EH | 2 | Memorial South |
PO |
|||
To determine 3A seeding | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Oct. 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Killarney Kil | 1 | Lord Byng LB | 4 | Jericho |
PO |
|||
VSSAA Championship | |||||||||||
Final |
0 | Oct. 31, 2023 @ 3:00 PM | Vancouver Technical VT | 1 | Kitsilano - White KT-W | 2 | Point Grey |
PO |
|||
To determine 2A seeding | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Oct. 31, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Templeton Temp | 2 | Point Grey PG | 1 | Andy Livingstone Park |
PO |
|||
To determine 3A seeding | |||||||||||
Final |
- | Oct. 31, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | Eric Hamber EH | 2+6 | Lord Byng LB | 2+5 | University Hill |
PO |